Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Deacon State Championships - Round One
Leo Scott (DEA) 4
Scott Simpson (DEA) 6
Adrian Millam (DEA) 4
Aaron Gibson (DEA) 6
Kyle Stewart (DEA) 1
David Carr (DEA) 6
Kate Ellis* (DEA-W) 6
Jake Lee (DEA) 3
James Frierson (DEA) 6
Nicholas Walsh (DEA) 5
Joel Woods (DEA) 4
Jackson Davis (DEA) 6
Luke Fisher (DEA) 4
Abbie Hall* (DEA-W) 6
Carol Jenkins* (DEA-W) 1
Alexander Hunt (DEA) 6
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Deacon State Championships - Round Two
Gary Franklin [22] (DEA) 6
Scott Simpson (DEA) 3
Michael Pelfrey (DEA) 6
Aaron Gibson (DEA) 2
Thomas Harms [6] (DEA) 6
David Carr (DEA) 4
Aidan Johnson (DEA) 6
Kate Ellis* (DEA-W) 1
Charles Rutty (DEA) 5
James Frierson (DEA) 6
Stephen Wooding (DEA) 6
Jackson Davis (DEA) 2
Carl Cotterell (DEA) 4
Abbie Hall* (DEA-W) 6
Christine West [16]* (DEA-W) 1
Alexander Hunt (DEA) 6
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Deacon State Championships - Quarter-finals
Gary Franklin [22] (DEA) 3
Michael Pelfrey (DEA) 6
Thomas Harms [6] (DEA) 6
Aidan Johnson (DEA) 5
James Frierson (DEA) 3
Stephen Wooding (DEA) 6
Abbie Hall* (DEA-W) 6
Alexander Hunt (DEA) 5
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Deacon State Championships - Semi-finals
Michael Pelfrey (DEA) 6
Thomas Harms [6] (DEA) 3
Stephen Wooding (DEA) 6
Abbie Hall* (DEA-W) 2
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Deacon State Championships - Final
Michael Pelfrey (DEA) 9
Stephen Wooding (DEA) 1
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Lusa State Championships - Preliminary Round
Atamu Manaia (LUS) 5
Isaako Savaliga (LUS) 6
Iuni Fuima* (LUS-W) 6
Taligi Manaia* (LUS-W) 0
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Lusa State Championships - Quarter-finals
Ofo Lavea (LUS) 6
Isaako Savaliga (LUS) 4
Aiono Papani* (LUS-W) 2
Iuni Fuima* (LUS-W) 6
Tuiloma Ula [24] (LUS) 6
Tala Asoau (LUS) 1
Sione Lemaota (LUS) 6
Reupena Fuima (LUS) 2
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Lusa State Championships - Semi-finals
Ofo Lavea (LUS) 1
Iuni Fuima* (LUS-W) 6
Tuiloma Ula [24] (LUS) 4
Sione Lemaota (LUS) 6
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
Lusa State Championships - Final
Iuni Fuima* (LUS-W) 6
Sione Lemaota (LUS) 9
Posts: 927
Threads: 151
Joined: Jun 2014
May State Championships - Round One
Liam Coopland [20] (MAY) 6
Liam Jones (MAY) 4
Owen Edwards (MAY) 6
Samantha Brooking* (MAY-W) 4
Will Littell (MAY) 6
Reece Robinson (MAY) 5
Louis Johnston (MAY) 6
James Shepherd [2] (MAY) 4
Jennifer Armstrong* (MAY-W) 5
Colin Peters (MAY) 6
Evie Shepherd* (MAY-W) 6
Kieran Jackson (MAY) 2
Matthew Shaw (MAY) 6
Ed Wycliffe (MAY) 4
Shannon Shaw* (MAY-W) 6
Ryan Ensor (MAY) 4
James Schofield [13] (MAY) 3
Malia McKay* (MAY-W) 6
Hollie Martin* (MAY-W) 3
Steve Farnham (MAY) 6
Leon Byrne (MAY) 4
Aidan Read (MAY) 6
Alan McIntyre [3] (MAY) 6
Bethany Adams* (MAY-W) 1
Paul Higginbotham [5] (MAY) 6
Melissa Wilson* (MAY-W) 4
Thomas Cobb (MAY) 6
Madeleine Christian* (MAY-W) 4
Howard Lawson (MAY) 6
Maisie Saunders* (MAY-W) 5
Craig Willison (MAY) 6
Josh Grimes (MAY) 5